www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

Organizations Organizations associated with domain: dxc.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. dxc.com
  3. Organizations
  • Dashboard
  • 1364 IPs
  • 123 394 2017 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 1494 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 1464 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#salesexperts#telemarketing
Organization Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
RFC 1918 000000
Amazon.com, Inc. 265592096215131886804526487496.199999967
Amazon Data Services NoVa 3082126987089631980697700569821.699999925
Cloudflare, Inc. 732332593055530610004800434648.999999323
Microsoft Corporation 11451388022931778703438967472084721.80000082
DoD Network Information Center 002132561128101682.59999999999
RFC 6890 000000
Amazon Technologies Inc. 4626217661595858780718475301230833.5000004
Amazon Corporate Services Pty Ltd 2278099807493512393471200.0999999999
Amazon Technologies Inc 176087357343317117681841252113379026.30000126
Amazon Data Services France 2721227785922635394457807.3999999998
Amazon Data Services UK 7762619190836102148588139539.800000002
ZOHO 14109972418843.6
DXC US Latin America Corporation 269913621159076157255241.8
Oracle Corporation 11934561695782232769018731453460318.6000006
Hetzner 910584287872510359178784676209817129946.799988
Google LLC 6422143371836723966119959131183018.50000001
DXC Technology Danmark A/S 000000
Service-now.com DUB100 DAP 000762140197.6
Fastly, Inc. 33142126013523467111146.6000000002
EntServ UK Limited 0000100
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Company 833261417076926916878.6000000002
Firstup, Inc 0001202.6
T-Mobile USA, Inc. 2111923316731607113819.7
Amazon Data Services Singapore 46014981190733927579785046.7000000001
A100 ROW GmbH 15391602133346839455422151122555237.80000027
Amazon Data Services Ireland Limited 42391826210193041753938189804434.099999934
DXC Technology Australia Pty Limited
Tribridge 00847349.4
EntServ Deutschland GmbH 0001192.6
Hewlett Packard Polska 00712437.3
Btnet 45581311374105098126.80000000003
Amazon Data Services Northern Virginia 2761231718355888849162735.8999999991
Akamai Technologies, Inc. 46575677855419859750271.1999999984
Shopify, Inc. 0020293207173.8
Amazon Data Services Canada 243805723231727952353772.4999999994
Google Cloud 5179785166172177761714086487850.10000003
Microsoft Limited 2971146818532228283361013.0999999993
Amazon Data Services Japan 8853229205117888175473156788.200000003
Vocus AAPT
Avago Technologies U.S. Inc 35467986049294755.9
Molina Healthcare Inc 000000
Hewlett Packard Outsourcing Espana, S.L. 00212312.6
Organization Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG