www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
    • 24-7sale.de 24-7sale.de
    • buchzentrum.ch buchzentrum.ch
    • della-santa.ch della-santa.ch
    • erne-gruppe.ch erne-gruppe.ch
    • fracht.com fracht.com
    • gammarenax.ch gammarenax.ch
    • hochdorf.com hochdorf.com
    • impo.ch impo.ch
    • kindlimann.ch kindlimann.ch
    • ksuri.ch ksuri.ch
    • spital-nidwalden.ch spital-nidwalden.ch
    • srtechnics-jobs.com srtechnics-jobs.com
    • swisssteel-group.com swisssteel-group.co...
    • trumpf.com trumpf.com
    • villigercigars.com villigercigars.com
    • vivaluzern.ch vivaluzern.ch
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

Organizations Organizations associated with domain: alexion.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. alexion.com
  3. Organizations
  • 363 IPs
  • ... ... ... IPs vulnerabilities
  • 182 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 107 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#salesexperts#telemarketing#batch_01_2023
Organization Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
RFC 1918 000000
Akamai International, BV 321043728546313872533386.2999999988
Google LLC 6422143371836723966119959131183018.50000001
ABY ADSL CBB 408660426361514779.6
Amazon.com, Inc. 265592096215131888804528487501.399999966
Salesforce, Inc 1033426859522467
Salesforce, Inc. 1425280119620818435330976.799999964
Amazon Technologies Inc. 4626217661595858780718475181230833.5000004
Amazon Data Services Sweden 158501371711292574627008.9
Proofpoint, Inc. 112203701846125537250304.5999999907
Zayo Bandwidth 112361864773214829966
QNB Bank
Polaris Solutions, LLC 00338622.8
A100 ROW GmbH 15391602133346839455422151122555237.80000027
Amazon Technologies Inc 176087357343317117681841252113379026.30000126
Amazon Data Services Northern Virginia 2761231718355888849162735.8999999991
Ring.com 000000
Amazon Data Services NoVa 3082126987089631980697700569821.699999925
Google Cloud 5179785166172177761714086487850.10000003
Amazon Data Services Ireland Limited 42391826210193041753938189804434.099999934
Microsoft Corporation 11451388022931778703438967712084721.80000082
e-shelter services GmbH 00522711647939.7
T-Systems North America, Inc. 269726603593.4
Redstation Limited 19496504819283832.7
LLC IP Space 00649641.8
Akamai International B.V. 0016541453215.5
Organization Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG