www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
    • 100bastelideen.de 100bastelideen.de
    • 3punktf.de 3punktf.de
    • bachem.com bachem.com
    • bexio.com bexio.com
    • botasys.com botasys.com
    • carvolution.com carvolution.com
    • competec.ch competec.ch
    • dhl.com dhl.com
    • dormakaba.com dormakaba.com
    • dufry.com
      • Dashboard
      • IPs
      • IPs Vulnerabilities
      • Vhosts
      • Vhosts Vulnerabilities
      • Breaches
      • Darknet
      • Networks
      • Organizations
      • ISPs
      • Worldmap
    • edag.com edag.com
    • erni.com erni.com
    • fielmann.ch fielmann.ch
    • fischerspindle.com fischerspindle.com
    • flatfox.ch flatfox.ch
    • fossilgroup.com fossilgroup.com
    • gruner.ch gruner.ch
    • hapag-lloyd.com hapag-lloyd.com
    • infinigate.com infinigate.com
    • omya.com omya.com
    • starrag.com starrag.com
    • tx.markets tx.markets
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: dufry.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. dufry.com
  3. ISPs
  • Dashboard
  • 47 IPs
  • 0 0 26 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 616 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#salesexperts#telemarketing
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
Oracle Corporation12465689935876893444118606513627724.80000079
netrics hosting ag6639610759515659455.9
UPC Schweiz GmbH5712219146122900212196102015.8
Amazon.com, Inc.2545210741066318329572868187805165494.89999906
TalkTalk7917118235262217012220.3
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614510263959809919597745020104578928.10000034
Proofpoint, Inc.146904334924828140258567.4999999886
Akamai Technologies120059924194614402397975304855.799999995
Telefonica De Espana S.A.U.15537829676273666520815.9999999999
Level 3 Communications, Inc.17006915341035439170527250617.400000013
Microsoft Corporation11657396572977588894640007242121177.10000086
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG