www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
    • 12farben.de 12farben.de
    • 3-d-projektion.de 3-d-projektion.de
    • 3dheimkino.de 3dheimkino.de
    • august-thoms.de august-thoms.de
    • bruggcables.com bruggcables.com
    • ekwstrom.ch ekwstrom.ch
    • equans.ch equans.ch
    • hochdorf.com hochdorf.com
    • hydrel.ch hydrel.ch
    • intershop.ch intershop.ch
    • ivoclar.com ivoclar.com
    • kwsoft.ch kwsoft.ch
    • lemo.com lemo.com
    • limeco.ch limeco.ch
    • marche-int.com marche-int.com
    • mathisag.com mathisag.com
    • mfbern.ch mfbern.ch
    • peachproperty.com peachproperty.com
    • rontech.ch rontech.ch
    • schoeller-textiles.com schoeller-textiles....
    • siemens.com siemens.com
    • terno.ch terno.ch
    • variosystems.com variosystems.com
    • ventura-sa.com ventura-sa.com
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: partnersgroup.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. partnersgroup.com
  3. ISPs
  • 75 IPs
  • ... ... ... IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 349 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#telemarketing#salesexperts
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
Amazon.com, Inc.2545210741066318329572868187805165494.89999906
Microsoft Corporation11657396572977588894640007082121177.10000086
Amazon.com243690665247026667501690424955.099999974
Google LLC9741206961809325296832132551291756.09999993
CenturyLink Communications147477323512022965224362.9999999998
SWISSCOM-ITS012145836224.1
GAS&COM AG11543393910202304.8
Ivalua SAS003624782241
Cloudflare, Inc.71530053937545498122154406614.799999391
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614510263959809919597745020104578928.10000034
Right Size000000
SingNet Pte Ltd23335423796011682018270.6
Swisscom (Schweiz) AG12782244175943706169153126043.200000001
Open Systems AG025527446351
SERVICENOW, INC.0422721429438534738872.6999999891
hostNET Medien GmbH83413482416829974142055801195633.2
MKTSPORTCLUB000000
Iway AG13146495317858539213405243513.800000014
Cogent Communications7072754149702106131255108203.000000002
Private network000000
Sybase947664378182244629.1
Amazon Technologies Inc6822297161864398111971117101.6
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG