www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
    • munichre.com munichre.com
    • qiagen.com
      • Dashboard
      • IPs
      • IPs Vulnerabilities
      • Vhosts
      • Vhosts Vulnerabilities
      • Breaches
      • Darknet
      • Networks
      • Organizations
      • ISPs
      • Worldmap
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: qiagen.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. qiagen.com
  3. ISPs
  • Dashboard
  • 185 IPs
  • 8 9 204 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 2 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 9532 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#dax40
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
QIAGEN GmbH Network220175192113.5
QIAGEN GmbH Network122707650386.6
British Telecom1313581240230566010884.1
Microsoft Corporation11657396572977588894740007412121179.70000086
DOMAINFACTORY320318833178023210197242571139354.70000032
Contegix7318012098326478446
QIAGEN Shared Services, Inc000040
DigitalOcean, LLC17038843314307314412110686493111303.20000032
Amazon.com243690665247026668501650424957.699999974
QIAGEN SHARED SERVICES, LLC
SingNet Pte Ltd23335423796011682018270.6
Microsoft30812128884345810072665548.0999999993
China Telecom (Group)1192314012434160157647102641.900000002
Oracle Corporation12465689455876603443718605153627176.90000079
FMC Central Engineering Laboratories
Telia Company AB3541147675813489362348872.4999999996
OVH SAS5212619198710594018450030523777469131.89999923
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614510263959809919597845019304578930.70000034
Contabo GmbH308541330499402997915030782796205662.00000054
Rackspace Hosting767380215517215547523120802.7
Google LLC9741206961809325296832132551291756.09999993
AT&T Enterprises, LLC7291963138244823272833102519.300000008
Fastly, Inc.35150131914393872811730.8000000002
Hetzner Online GmbH13700363883337972882751871019587425864826.8999831
Akamai International, BV12473478658116146534115.7999999995
Cloudflare, Inc.71530053932545538121990406595.699999391
British Telecommunications PLC138317464812134228529255.0999999997
Akamai Technologies120059924194614404397977304860.999999995
rockenstein AG1169517220723193760863160017.8
QIAGEN Redwood City, Inc.00549133.3
Chinanet46179546408836047208746337702.499999983
Verizon Business000000
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG