www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

Organizations Organizations associated with domain: sailpoint.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. sailpoint.com
  3. Organizations
  • Dashboard
  • 174 IPs
  • 1 0 76 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 398 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 165 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Organization Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
Amazon Data Services NoVa 3081127047090131975698680569868.099999925
SailPoint Technologies India Private Limited 0010305
Akamai Technologies, Inc. 46575677855419859750271.1999999984
Cloudflare, Inc. 732338593115524210005067434553.399999325
Amazon.com, Inc. 265492106215931764805020487214.599999969
Oracle Corporation 11934561705782232769018731703460326.1000006
Microsoft Corporation 11451388022931918702038970062084749.30000082
Amazon Technologies Inc. 4626217671595928755418477861230213.30000038
Palo Alto Networks, Inc 133041142041537
Proofpoint, Inc. 112203704846125554750317.4999999907
SERVICENOW, INC. 0542881998047730853837.5999999807
A100 ROW GmbH 15400602083346549454422152692555097.10000027
Amazon Technologies Inc 176097357943318717677041265793379030.60000126
US Sailpoint 0010275
Khoros, LLC 0032502830302.2
Amazon Data Services Northern Virginia 2761232718455848866162737.2999999991
SailPoint Technologies, Inc. 00205610
Google Cloud 5179785266176177761714214487877.80000003
Amazon Data Services Ireland Limited 42391826210193241752938336804442.399999934
Organization Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG