www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: spiegel.de

  1. Active Domains
  2. spiegel.de
  3. ISPs
  • Dashboard
  • 347 IPs
  • 35 100 858 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 1641 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
Link11 GmbH2970151633184699134.2
Microsoft Corporation11657396562977528893340006372121105.80000086
Cloud DNS Ltd0002381179615.300000000003
Hetzner Online GmbH13697763880937972122751721019550325863959.0999831
Google LLC9739206931809245296232131681291653.29999993
punkt.de GmbH23361445225311081430676.4
noris network AG13636867312644768136437235513.8
PlusServer GmbH860240014197688193574809091412400.30000003
Amazon.com, Inc.2540010736066313129576368179845164406.49999905
Spiegel1025205223911353.3
Salesforce.com, Inc.252084645315711296455529807.99999987
INFOnline GmbH311326584426724615.9
wilhelm.tel GmbH12374753294566356526530210228.70000001
Akamai International B.V.29375482766117475146623.9999999995
Microsoft30812128884345810072665548.0999999993
GTT Communications Inc.22681961198952870840948.7999999998
Private network000000
Akamai Technologies120059924194614405397979304863.599999995
Pixel X e.K. via euNetworks1441215129698397178676495.0999999999
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614510263959809619597545017024578909.10000034
Host Europe GmbH3288212359712559507994939959987504812.89999995
Neue Medien Muennich257866813666510185694598705174.799999983
Hetzner1029149046206058136693997391542281.30000001
Infront Financial Technology GmbH963328679672433.1
Amazon.com243690665246726679501554424971.299999974
Myranet Security76218696879249607.40000000002
as24679.net / SServ651335115435148830353112228.8
Amazon EU AWS Dublin1185441893378791615946.1
Akamai International, BV12473478658116146534115.7999999995
gridscale GmbH259156888638702979961081.5999999999
global Filoo GmbH308148472465601798851853.7
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG