www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
    • 100bastelideen.de 100bastelideen.de
    • 3punktf.de 3punktf.de
    • bachem.com bachem.com
    • bexio.com bexio.com
    • botasys.com botasys.com
    • carvolution.com carvolution.com
    • competec.ch competec.ch
    • dhl.com dhl.com
    • dormakaba.com
      • IPs
      • IPs Vulnerabilities
      • Vhosts
      • Vhosts Vulnerabilities
      • Breaches
      • Darknet
      • Networks
      • Organizations
      • ISPs
      • Worldmap
    • dufry.com dufry.com
    • edag.com edag.com
    • erni.com erni.com
    • fielmann.ch fielmann.ch
    • fischerspindle.com fischerspindle.com
    • flatfox.ch flatfox.ch
    • fossilgroup.com fossilgroup.com
    • gruner.ch gruner.ch
    • hapag-lloyd.com hapag-lloyd.com
    • infinigate.com infinigate.com
    • omya.com omya.com
    • starrag.com starrag.com
    • tx.markets tx.markets
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: dormakaba.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. dormakaba.com
  3. ISPs
  • 195 IPs
  • ... ... ... IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 100 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#salesexperts#telemarketing
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
ipcom GmbH0081462204407.600000000001
init AG fuer digitale Kommunikation77161127828570689118.80000000002
InterNetworX Management GmbH0002185.2
Microsoft Corporation11657396572977588894640007242121177.10000086
Amazon.com, Inc.2545210741066318329572868187805165494.89999906
dogado GmbH1013942285298641167668121801934783.49999999
Oracle Corporation12465689935876893444118606513627724.80000079
Google LLC9741206961809325296832132551291756.09999993
Salesforce.com, Inc.252084645315711296455529807.99999987
Kaba Managment+Consulting AG000000
Alvotech GmbH via velia.net17872367264032283841413.6
Private network000000
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614510263959809919597745020104578928.10000034
Amazon.com243690665247026667501690424955.099999974
cyon GmbH1192968233722477535433
NORIS194112850517331912537999.3
Fastly, Inc.35150131914393872811730.8000000002
Cloudflare, Inc.71530053937545498122154406614.799999391
Microsoft30812128884345710072665545.4999999993
WIIT AG777431537179109163806090611247131.4
Myranet Security76218696879229607.40000000002
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V.1017408827281216989509182017.300000001
Synergy Wholesale PTY LTD5193494123982041.8
OVH SAS5212619198710594018450030523777469131.89999923
Hetzner1029149046206058136693997351542281.30000001
Sunrise GmbH36213089681270820923967674.3
23M GmbH19737604739904735190241454029.799999997
Sybase947664378182244629.1
Leaseweb USA, Inc.40211344826075326950184287946.1
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG