www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
    • 3-d-projektion.de 3-d-projektion.de
    • fromm-pack.ch fromm-pack.ch
    • hueppi.ch hueppi.ch
    • zentralbahn.ch zentralbahn.ch
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

Organizations Organizations associated with domain: dormakaba.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. dormakaba.com
  3. Organizations
  • 195 IPs
  • ... ... ... IPs vulnerabilities
  • 273 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 100 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#salesexperts#telemarketing
Organization Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
RFC 1918 000000
Cloudflare, Inc. 732332593055530710004801434651.599999323
Microsoft Corporation 11451388022931778703338967652084719.20000082
Google LLC 6422143371836723966119959131183018.50000001
Leaseweb USA, Inc. 11045624463081021117623.9
Synergy Wholesale PTY LTD 5193494123972041.8
Amazon Technologies Inc 176087357343317117681841252113379026.30000126
Amazon Technologies Inc. 4626217661595858780718475181230833.5000004
SAP 94327114337362160.1
Oracle Public Cloud 862221918223375483376125922.000000005
Fastly, Inc. 33142126013523467111146.6000000002
Amazon.com, Inc. 265592096215131888804528487501.399999966
NICat-anycast 005761777211.6
Amazon Data Services UK 7762619190836102148588139539.800000002
A100 ROW GmbH 15391602133346839455422151122555237.80000027
Polidia GmbH 589376117442615538.90000000001
Kaba Management+Consulting AG 000000
Dogado 817274337244207686055216296.000000001
Quanos Content Solutions GmbH 0000140
Amazon Data Services Northern Virginia 2761231718355888849162735.8999999991
Amazon Data Services NoVa 3082126987089631980697700569821.699999925
Amazon Data Services Ireland Limited 42391826210193041753938189804434.099999934
Google Cloud 5179785166172177761714086487850.10000003
InterNetworX Management GmbH 4520514777130069557.4
Alvotech GmbH 20296177584672485748864.2
Microsoft Limited 2971146818532228283361013.0999999993
OVH Hosting, Inc. 1111445124272205483719172190.500000001
UPC Schweiz GmbH 457177210232182710449373528.7
WIIT AG 2541204956613294248162376.8999999997
PressMatrix GmbH 001528476.1
dogado GmbH 643328569181717102294950861205065.19999999
Inxmail GmbH 00542033272585.3
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 721312120473153263998136147.7
Organization Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG