www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: ikk-classic.de

  1. Active Domains
  2. ikk-classic.de
  3. ISPs
  • Dashboard
  • 40 IPs
  • 1 1 111 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 105 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
IPHH Internet Port Hamburg GmbH354117345154231445236341.8
COLT Technology Services Group Limited16976819370178005250530272260.700000014
Cloudflare, Inc.71530053937545318122136406567.999999391
Webtrekk GmbH0217110635251114.6
Host Europe GmbH3288012359612559467994639959947504753.99999995
Keyweb AG IP Network5244223451239347279300927849017.999999995
Deutsche Telekom AG45751173416111855923706465139627852378.99999063
SIEL, d.o.o.
Bitmarck Technik GmbH007128705425.5
ipcom GmbH0081462202407.600000000001
Hetzner Online GmbH13704163889637974572751961019633225866588.5999831
Artfiles New Media GmbH4965235311001206560232101747277.299999997
gedas operational services GmbH & Co.13363639925562486.9
IONOS1187556229400258659954204693.1
Amazon.com, Inc.2545210741066318329542168185525164696.69999915
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG