www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: infineon.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. infineon.com
  3. ISPs
  • Dashboard
  • 338 IPs
  • 17 22 590 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 12985 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#dax40
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
Infineon Technologies Asia Pacific PTE LTD006525596369.2
Infineon Technologies AG1231714928301977.1
Vercara, LLC0041942528423199.99999999998
Adacor Hosting GmbH1504113064325707521042.1
Infineon technologies Americas Corp006732593400.7
Amazon.com, Inc.2545210741066318329574968187315165549.49999906
Strato AG548842861931861146118125443361412179840.8999998
Akamai Technologies120059924194614404397977304860.999999995
23M GmbH19737604739904735190241454029.799999997
British Telecom1313581240230566010884.1
Amazon.com243690665247026668501650424957.699999974
Microsoft Corporation11657396572977588894740007412121179.70000086
Secured Servers LLC12624334502691850720693.5
NETWAYS GmbH14254333383331001123172.9
A1 Telekom Austria Business301416847519925066.6
Hutchison Drei Austria GmbH6812703934710016844277296.9
True Internet Corporation CO. Ltd.16579233125531373525782.5000000003
SK Broadband Co Ltd1305370924007343584738170084.700000001
customers of SpaceNet Munich255128154967251626441442
Level 3 Communications, Inc.17006915341035439170527250617.400000013
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614510263959809919597845019304578930.70000034
Verizon Business000000
China Enterprise ICT Solutions Limited10342155415581542.7
noris network AG13636867312644768136435235513.8
Google LLC9741206961809325296832132551291756.09999993
IONOS SE254171170718005158261823524605275997.60000037
Tata Communications Limited377989686915603682249369.9
Philippine Long Distance Telephone Co.6023215794321075911218.6
KVH00188246109.2
KVH Co., Ltd00227715.2
Akamai International, BV12473478658116146534115.7999999995
Oracle Corporation12465689455876603443718605153627176.90000079
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG