www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
    • fuw.ch fuw.ch
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

Organizations Organizations associated with domain: jnj.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. jnj.com
  3. Organizations
  • Dashboard
  • 1955 IPs
  • 21 141 1381 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 2619 Vhosts
  • 0 0 1 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 117493 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#handel_ch
Organization Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
RFC 1918 000000
Amazon Data Services NoVa 3082126987089631980697700569821.699999925
Akamai Technologies 18703935714917223138014.6999999995
Cloudflare, Inc. 732332593055530610004800434648.999999323
CERFnet, Responsys Inc. 0021381290202.1
AT&T Enterprises, LLC 205498372213105129627295.9999999996
Salesforce, Inc. 1425280119620818435330976.799999964
Amazon Data Services Singapore 46014981190733927579785046.7000000001
Amazon Technologies Inc 176087357343317117681641252813379021.10000126
Amazon Technologies Inc. 4626217661595858780518475881230828.3000004
Amazon Data Services France 2721227785922635394457807.3999999998
Amazon Corporate Services Pty Ltd 2278099807493512393471200.0999999999
Microsoft Corporation 11451388022931778703438967462084721.80000082
Polaris Solutions, LLC 00338622.8
Salesforce.com, Inc. 1585698121498899149357919.899999961
Cisco Systems Ironport Division 43232302918297243976158254.900000033
Johnson & 21573347587894844.9
SERVICENOW, INC. 0542881998147723553840.1999999807
Fastly, Inc. 33142126013523467111146.6000000002
Firstup, Inc 0001202.6
Rackspace Hosting 335157365149292023550482.1999999998
eCentry Tecnologia da Informacao Ltda 0415056108.3
A100 ROW GmbH 15391602133346839455422151122555237.80000027
Amazon Data Services Ireland Limited 42391826210193041753938189804434.099999934
Rackspace Ltd. 4161066125708.2
Ortus Digital Ltd 11412148218.1
Sucuri 0058188945.3
Johnson & Pte. Ltd 00226413.8
Quality Calling LLC 000030
Savvis 9343725120152279
Flexential iNETu Corp 001767314211029.9
Akamai Technologies, Inc. 46575677855419859750271.1999999984
Google Cloud 5179785166172177761714086487850.10000003
Google LLC 6422143371836723966119959131183018.50000001
Comcast Cable Communications, LLC 5641974157955304140500112270.50000001
Amazon Data Services Japan 8853229205117888175473156788.200000003
Chinanet SH 9172397977612344770779979.6000000014
DataPipe, Inc. 3812558414136554619.6
Hybris Canada, Inc. 00546735.8
Amazon.com, Inc. 265592096215131879804519487477.999999967
Bitly Inc 20815221799
Verisign, Inc. 00111266282
Bezeqint Static 12255168155
Organization Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG