www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
    • action365.de action365.de
    • dreieroenotech.ch dreieroenotech.ch
    • jcl-logistics.com jcl-logistics.com
    • ronalgroup.com ronalgroup.com
    • sap.ch sap.ch
    • schulthess.com schulthess.com
    • u-blox.com u-blox.com
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: jnj.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. jnj.com
  3. ISPs
  • Dashboard
  • 1955 IPs
  • 21 141 1381 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 1 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 117493 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#handel_ch
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
Cisco Systems Ironport Division43232317718442246056159368.300000034
Radware Ltd29511345758145349120
Amazon.com, Inc.2545210741066318329571668188405165463.69999907
Savvis0455291208371.4
Cloudflare, Inc.71530053937545488122153406612.199999391
AT&T Enterprises, LLC7291963138244823272833102519.300000008
Johnson &001711578113.6
Private network000000
Microsoft Corporation11657396572977588894640007002121177.10000086
Hetzner1029149046206058136693997351542281.30000001
Google LLC9741206961809325296832132551291756.09999993
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614510263959809919597745020104578928.10000034
Akamai International B.V.29375482766117475146623.9999999995
China Telecom (Group)1192314012434160157647102641.900000002
Salesforce.com, Inc.252084645315711296455529807.99999987
Amazon.com243690665247026666501761424952.499999974
DataPipe, Inc.5228188518440227686.9
JOHNSON & BR IND.COM.PR.SAUDE LT00536432.8
Flexential Colorado Corp.1863902725348999719054.7999999999
Fastly, Inc.35150131914393872811730.8000000002
Rackspace3411720743111262414956969.1999999999
Firstup, Inc.0001202.6
Comcast Cable Communications, LLC10813609277578977308546198049.900000017
Google Ireland Limited19281624736886389547390409115.900000004
SERVICENOW, INC.0422721429438534738872.6999999891
Sucuri61269302395578.6
Johnson & Pte. Ltd00225513.8
Sybase947664378182244629.1
Rackspace Hosting767380215517215547523120802.7
Akamai International, BV12473478657816146234107.9999999995
CenturyLink Communications147477323512022965224362.9999999998
VeriSign Infrastructure & Operations0025512599249.9
Akamai Technologies120059924194614402397975304855.799999995
Microsoft30812128884345710072665545.4999999993
eCentry Tecnologia da Informacao Ltda0415056108.3
Bezeq International Ltd.
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG