www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
    • merckgroup.com
      • IPs
      • IPs Vulnerabilities
      • Vhosts
      • Vhosts Vulnerabilities
      • Breaches
      • Darknet
      • Networks
      • Organizations
      • ISPs
      • Worldmap
    • sipip.de sipip.de
    • telekom.de telekom.de
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: merckgroup.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. merckgroup.com
  3. ISPs
  • 423 IPs
  • ... ... ... IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 1 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 5951 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#dax40
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
CentralNic Ltd1296204443052016.4
Amazon.com, Inc.2545210741066318329574968187315165549.49999906
Proofpoint, Inc.146904334925028140658572.6999999886
Akamai Technologies120059924194614402397975304855.799999995
Merck KGaA30162551304939.9
Microsoft Corporation11657396572977588894740007412121179.70000086
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614510263959809919597745019304578928.10000034
belongs to246392532676596097.50000000001
Incapsula Inc761150511414809627711.00000000003
T-Systems International GmbH397155813625312915683891195.000000003
T-Systems North America, Inc.269726603593.4
Millipore Corp.10325270171.6
SAP001730572155.3
T-Systems Singapore Pte Ltd0001992.6
Oracle Corporation12465689455876603443718605153627176.90000079
Google LLC9741206961809325296832132551291756.09999993
BBS Commerce Ltd76340917586528200.9
Salesforce.com, Inc.252084645315711296455529807.99999987
SAP SE12432248206262801.6
KEY-SYSTEMS12361333533061008723181.8
PenTeleData Inc269830606624.5
Rackspace3411720743111262414956969.1999999999
Cloudflare, Inc.71530053932545538122065406595.699999391
Akamai International B.V.29375482766117475146623.9999999995
Private network000000
Strato AG548842861931861146118125443361412179840.8999998
Verizon Business000000
Fastly, Inc.35150131914393872811730.8000000002
Equinix Frankfurt1347162521340789820359.8
MERCK-NET-MDA0000420
Artfiles New Media GmbH4965235311001206560232101747277.299999997
IBM Cloud45819061260228029274688708.6000000023
Combell Network20769465425572573340243.7999999998
Amazon.com243690665247026668501650424957.699999974
Sigma Aldrich Corporation000000
Corpex Internet GmbH18059246765461128930930.1
PDR12153969442561967040236
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG