www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

Organizations Organizations associated with domain: siemens-energy.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. siemens-energy.com
  3. Organizations
  • Dashboard
  • 316 IPs
  • 4 2 170 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 287 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 0 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#dax40
Organization Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
RFC 1918 000000
Microsoft Corporation 11451388022931778703538967882084724.40000082
Chinanet BJ 24197934812521522328479.3999999999
Amazon.com, Inc. 265592096215131893804509487514.399999966
Oracle Corporation 11934561695782232769018731453460318.6000006
Oracle Public Cloud 862221918223375483376125922.000000005
SIEMENS AG 4119264826782485819.50000000003
Amazon Technologies Inc. 4626217661595858781318475121230849.1000004
Siemens Energy Management GmbH trading as Global GmbH & Co. KG
Sfdc Fra3 0025712230431680.6
Amazon Technologies Inc 176087357343317117681841251873379026.30000126
A100 ROW GmbH 15391602133346839455422149922555237.80000027
Chinanet SH 9172397977612344770779979.6000000014
China Mobile Communications Group Co., Ltd 35276548806904084934708.5
cloudKleyer Frankfurt GmbH 149925626590.3
Deutsche Telekom AG 3066410591978776519314952870885432577.59999981
INAC-Infrastruktur 22116982587832.1
Amazon Data Services Northern Virginia 2761231718355898849162738.4999999991
ProfitBricks GmbH 853551525489218954348184814.900000001
Atos IT Solutions and Services GmbH 5616516832421359.2
Amazon Data Services Singapore 46014981190733927579785046.7000000001
Amazon Data Services NoVa 3082126987089631980697700569821.699999925
Amazon Data Services Ireland Limited 42391826210193041753938189804434.099999934
OBS SITA-INTERNET 9332812035031966.5
Dresser-rand Company 0000230
Level 3, LLC 2038561049323717431664660.7999999981
Global Access Internet Services GmbH 893811222234512610565.4
Avature USA LLC 000000
Organization Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG