www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

Organizations Organizations associated with domain: vitra.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. vitra.com
  3. Organizations
  • Dashboard
  • 53 IPs
  • 3 2 122 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 67 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 991 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Organization Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
RFC 1918 000000
Cloudflare, Inc. 732332593005526010004825434499.899999324
Salesforce, Inc. 1425280119620818435330976.799999964
SAP 94327114337362160.1
Amazon Technologies Inc. 4626217661595858760118474201230297.90000038
NETCUP-GMBH 1313871201378228244417289252632870.79999993
Oracle Corporation 11934561695782232769018731453460318.6000006
Vitra IT Services GmbH 000000
UMB AG 002712402158.8
Salesforce.com, Inc. 1585698121498899149357919.899999961
Hetzner 910584287872510358178774676208817129915.799988
Ionos Inf 47100517304389578947102210.200000001
Shopify, Inc. 0020293207173.8
Akamai International, BV 321043728546313872533386.2999999988
A100 ROW GmbH 15391602133346839454822151122555222.20000027
Microsoft Corporation 11451388022931778703038967822084711.40000082
InterNetX GmbH 10305030518824924133887314850.099999999
Deutsche Telekom AG 3066410592078776519313752871355432553.89999981
DigitalOcean, LLC 1162054653303794318447926692154923.20000017
InterNetx Network Crew 0091411157408.100000000001
Vercel, Inc 001039892151.4
Organization Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG