www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
    • allianz.ch allianz.ch
    • eon-solar.de eon-solar.de
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: adidas-group.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. adidas-group.com
  3. ISPs
  • Dashboard
  • 470 IPs
  • 19 64 742 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 3539 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#dax30
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
NORIS194112850517331912537999.3
ipcom GmbH0081462209407.600000000001
Microsoft Corporation11657396572977588894740007422121179.70000086
Adidas HQ114769424048124395.4
AT&T Enterprises, LLC7291963138244823272833102519.300000008
Akamai Technologies120059924194614405397979304863.599999995
Deutsche Telekom AG45751173416111856723707665139807852451.29999063
IBM Cloud45819061260228029274688708.6000000023
Amazon.com, Inc.2545210741066318329574968187315165549.49999906
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614510263959809919597845019304578930.70000034
ADIDAS0014316572.8
ADIDAS-HQ00294112136.1
Opus Interactive1011133685616.1
Amazon.com243690665247026668501650424957.699999974
CenturyLink Communications, LLC37414729199342213111169005.0999999993
Lumen Technologies UK Limited0002335.2
AT&T Corp.110414320914433384823979.9999999999
DXC US Latin America Corporation4729523939582190316648.7
Rackspace Hosting767380215517215547523120802.7
adidas America, Inc.
Rogers Communications Canada Inc.345239810126242412483078473.4
Beijing Guanghuan Xinwang Digital148333296614543732422862.5
Host Europe GmbH3288012359612559467994739959967504756.59999995
belongs to246392532676596097.50000000001
Google LLC9741206961809325296832132551291756.09999993
Adidas AG0000300
OVH SAS5212619198710594018450030523777469131.89999923
Hetzner Online GmbH13700363883337972892751881019587525864834.4999831
Cyber-Atelier00246420.4
HE-LVPS4192180791317639809285433839264.8
International Business Machines Corporation000000
Equinix (EMEA) Acquisition Enterprises B.V.267885760315075113650659.3999999996
Comarch S.A.3111056018640154392.8
SAP DC0000990
PROFITBRICKS815547025326223354683183468.200000001
Telefonica Deutschland GmbH4291562982836878611873812.2999999999
noris network AG13636867312644768136435235513.8
Private network000000
Taylor Made Golf Company, Inc.0011176.6
TPG Internet Pty Ltd12628129168982666019807.6
GD MASS Network747238059236635178256848781593271.30000014
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG