www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
    • dufour.aero dufour.aero
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: andritz.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. andritz.com
  3. ISPs
  • 210 IPs
  • ... ... ... IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 6572 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#maschinenbau_ch
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
Andritz AG191164505024123472.1
Level 3 Communications, Inc.17006915341035439170527250617.400000013
ipcom GmbH0081462202407.600000000001
A100 ROW GmbH101726812942121864.2
Microsoft Corporation11657396572977588894640007082121177.10000086
A1 Telekom Austria AG7973556155654313204524124028.600000002
Oracle Corporation12465689935876893444118606513627724.80000079
ALGAR TELECOM S/A55198123620156148738
ANDRITZAG-HWY
ANDRITZ00203166108.4
Chinanet Guangdong Province Network26942985415532616.4
EBOX33425911531371861.1
Amazon.com243690665247026667501690424955.099999974
Host Europe GmbH3288012359612559467994639959957504753.99999995
Bell Canada33086411904440620754479656.9000000004
Cloudflare, Inc.71530053937545498122154406614.799999391
PlusServer GmbH860240014197688193574809071412400.30000003
Sunrise UPC GmbH852921819251676212718.2
Amazon.com, Inc.2545210741066318329572868187805165494.89999906
SingNet Pte Ltd23335423796011682018270.6
Google LLC9741206961809325296832132551291756.09999993
TPG Internet Pty Ltd12628129168982666019807.6
Telia Finland Oyj50209115121561138327.7
Otaverkko Oy001839194.6
Arvato Systems GmbH6322022953931907114454.5
T-Systems International GmbH397155813625312915683891195.000000003
Neue Medien Muennich257866813666510185694598705174.799999983
Hetzner Online GmbH13704163889637974572751981019633625866593.7999831
Private network000000
Claro S.A4116773412435375695.1
China Unicom Beijing Province Network8071860991716785858375006.6000000005
FreiNet Freiburg925862254215491317314.6
Tata Communications Limited377989686915603682249369.9
Akamai Technologies, Inc.2689132467598910541356366537643.499999971
Chinanet46179546408836047208746337702.499999983
abaton EDV-Dienstleistungs GmbH10853032672351081221567.8
BHARTI844151467197441611955.2
Deutsche Telekom AG45751173415111856223707365139517852411.49999063
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG