www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: bmwgroup.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. bmwgroup.com
  3. ISPs
  • Dashboard
  • 3464 IPs
  • 5 61 1403 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 1379 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#bmw#dax30
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
BMW548142526856591313774.4
M-net Telekommunikations GmbH259987356021318904576708434084.500000005
Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft028339450106472863.2
IONOS SE254171170718005158261923524615276000.20000037
Cisco Systems Ironport Division43232317718442246056159368.300000034
dcBLOX, Inc.
Dimension Data6042692974715884968379686.9
Akamai International, BV12473478658116146534115.7999999995
CSTNET297262534073164676.7
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614510263959809919597845019304578930.70000034
Microsoft Corporation11657396572977588894740007422121179.70000086
Meteverse Limited.9475491438959925898.6
LONGTEL NETWORKS & TECHNOLOGIES LTD00111531685.5
Amazon.com, Inc.2545210741066318329574968187315165549.49999906
INET-People421315337721844304.5
Akamai Technologies120059924194614405397979304863.599999995
DNS:NET Internet Service GmbH44526741007713823114479279
Oracle Corporation12465689455876603443718605153627176.90000079
China Networks Inter-Exchange1823851879405970015100.7
Shanghai Blue Cloud Technology Co., Ltd6623818505281241312913.1
Google LLC9741206961809325296832132551291756.09999993
MUC-RAD000000
Sybase947664379182254631.7
Reserved000000
Amazon.com243690665247026668501650424957.699999974
MNET345117325681107263201777527337.299999982
Corpex Internet GmbH18059246765461128930930.1
Transtelco Inc35103284439702679.8
OVH SAS5212619198710594018450030523777469131.89999923
all-connect Data Communications GmbH2799332672317429224420.9
Neue Medien Muennich257866813666510185694598705174.799999983
Omnissa, LLC00150911677866.3
Vodafone GmbH4059165319934916153524906695336.699999963
Deutsche Telekom AG45751173416111856723707665139807852451.29999063
NetCologne Gesellschaft fur Telekommunikation mbH3447110326565321405531621498106.300000008
Hetzner Online GmbH13700363883337972892751881019587525864834.4999831
SAP DC0000990
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG