www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: dhl.de

  1. Active Domains
  2. dhl.de
  3. ISPs
  • Dashboard
  • 111 IPs
  • 5 9 143 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 75 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#logistics
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
Cisco Systems Ironport Division43232317818444246058159378.500000034
Akamai Technologies120059924194614405397979304863.599999995
Akamai International B.V.29375482766117475546623.9999999995
Akamai International, BV12473478658016145334113.1999999995
Microsoft Corporation11657396532977528893140004472121078.10000086
Deutsche Post AG614120441996869.4
DHL Information Services (Europe) s.r.o2672190512511702913063
NetCologne Gesellschaft fur Telekommunikation mbH3447110326565321405531621498106.300000008
Digital Realty Netherlands B.V.002216429150.1
Salesforce.com, Inc.252084645315711296455529807.99999987
Hetzner Online GmbH13697563879537971912751491019521325863651.2999831
Orange Business Digital Germany GmbH95034672123582374
Microsoft30812128884345810072665548.0999999993
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614310263859808619596745014704578809.80000034
Amazon.com, Inc.2539610735466311229573168176275164144.29999906
HE-CLUSTERIP19788372695402261345189.1
Interoute Telecommunications (UK) Ltd29115110116339716980.7
Medallia Inc.70575169335.2
PlusServer GmbH860240014197688193574809091412400.30000003
Oracle Corporation12465689455876613443818605293627184.50000079
DEUTSCHE-POST-NETS
velia.net Internetdienste GmbH1022245862244590139084903541702374.59999998
AX4005618440.6
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG