www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: trumpf.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. trumpf.com
  3. ISPs
  • Dashboard
  • 259 IPs
  • 2 16 354 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 2205 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#maschinenbau_ch#telemarketing#salesexperts
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
TRUMPF GmbH + Co. KG0611824645702
NetUSE AG1487153039383997523304.8
Deutsche Telekom AG45751173415111856623707665139537852437.89999063
Microsoft Corporation11657396572977588894940007272121184.90000086
q.beyond AG2751372769613343461755208.2999999997
Microsoft30812128884345810072665548.0999999993
myLoc managed IT AG370513381699426824225120505187.89999999
Akamai International B.V.29375482766117475146623.9999999995
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614510263959809619597545017024578909.10000034
Amazon.com, Inc.2545210741066318229576868180805165595.29999905
Hetzner Online GmbH13698063881637972412751801019577525864215.7999831
Level 3 Communications, Inc.17006915341035439170527250617.400000013
SoftBank Telecom Corp.333514302263.1
TRUMPF-INFRA00212012.6
Private network000000
Hill-Rom Company00644842.5
Cloudflare, Inc.71530053936545598122013406634.899999391
T-Systems International GmbH397155813625312915683891195.000000003
AT&T Enterprises, LLC7291963138244823272833102519.300000008
GTT25293439055161450830463.7
ScaleUp Technologies GmbH & Co. KG600366015091128038314113097.3
Akamai Technologies120059924194614405397979304863.599999995
ZOHO-CLOUD002734870228.3
HKN GmbH544381218101104849439129137.3
SingNet Pte Ltd23335423796011682018270.6
Amazon.com243690665246726679501555424971.299999974
SpaceNet AG38812861218114035487276892.7000000002
STRATO AG548842861931861146118126443361512179843.4999998
Google LLC9739206931809245296332131781291655.89999993
noris network AG13636867312644768136435235513.8
Energie AG Oberoesterreich Services und Digital Solutions GmbH248860511842804209.8
Strato AG548842861931861146118126443361512179843.4999998
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG