www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: deutschepost.de

  1. Active Domains
  2. deutschepost.de
  3. ISPs
  • Dashboard
  • 356 IPs
  • 6 5 90 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 4922 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#dax30#logistics#dax40
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
Cisco Systems Ironport Division43232317818444246058159378.500000034
Deutsche Post AG614120441996869.4
CentralNic Ltd1296204443052016.4
Microsoft Corporation11657396532977528893340004492121083.30000086
T-Systems International GmbH397155813625312915683891195.000000003
Akamai Technologies120059924194614405397979304863.599999995
PlusServer GmbH860240014197688193574809091412400.30000003
COLT Technology Services Group Limited16976819370178005250530272260.700000014
DHL Information Services (Europe) s.r.o2672190512511702913063
Deutsche Telekom AG45751173412111856423707465138407852397.79999063
Akamai International, BV12473478658016145334113.1999999995
Medallia Inc.70575169335.2
DEUTSCHE-POST-NETS
Salesforce.com, Inc.252084645315711296455529807.99999987
Raiffeisen Rechenzentrum GmbH6955975716443915.3
T-Systems Enterprise Services GmbH121611925466899.4
Taymaz Gostaran Naghshe Almas Co. ( Ltd )
Orange Business Digital Germany GmbH95034672123582374
Amazon.com, Inc.2539610735466311229572268174975164121.39999906
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614310263959808619596745014704578817.30000034
HEC13936028573471512918886.7
Hetzner Online GmbH13697563879437971912751501019520225863646.3999831
noris network AG13636867312644768136437235513.8
DTS Systeme Muenster GmbH483691356107354610555.4
PS-HAM369864916334494730.4
Interoute Telecommunications (UK) Ltd29115110116339716980.7
GTT Communications Inc000000
Microsoft30812128884345810072665548.0999999993
firstcolo GmbH1130596426269213565737193976.8
Plus.line AG5792708918811192121575656.9000000001
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG