www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
    • balti.ch balti.ch
    • bwg.ch bwg.ch
    • eggerpumps.com eggerpumps.com
    • suhner.com suhner.com
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: dhl.com

  1. Active Domains
  2. dhl.com
  3. ISPs
  • Dashboard
  • 1971 IPs
  • 71 136 2550 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 90125 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Tags:#salesexperts#telemarketing#batch_01_2023
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
DHL Information Services (Europe) s.r.o2672190512511702913063
Cisco Systems Ironport Division43232317718442246056159368.300000034
Akamai International, BV12473478657816146234107.9999999995
Google LLC9741206961809325296832132551291756.09999993
Microsoft Corporation11657396572977588894640007082121177.10000086
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614510263959809919597745020104578928.10000034
TPG Internet Pty Ltd12628129168982666019807.6
Verizon Business000000
Node4 Limited641839837553437148.4
Private network000000
Microsoft30812128884345710072665545.4999999993
DHL Logistcs Brasil Ltda
Exel0002275.2
SERVICENOW, INC.0422721429438534738872.6999999891
Fujitsu Services Ltd004431598305.8
Salesforce.com, Inc.252084645315711296455529807.99999987
Tata Communications Limited377989686915603682249369.9
Deutsche Telekom AG45751173415111856223707365139517852411.49999063
SendGrid, Inc.5608231781052394690.30000000001
Google Ireland Limited19281624736886389547390409115.900000004
China Unicom IP network78283116220169059157.3
British Telecommunications PLC138317464812134228529255.0999999997
Akamai Technologies120059924194614402397975304855.799999995
Oracle Corporation12465689935876893444118606513627724.80000079
Amazon.com, Inc.2545210741066318329572868187805165494.89999906
Amazon.com243690665247026667501690424955.099999974
Deutsche Post AG614120441996869.4
Akamai International B.V.29375482766117475146623.9999999995
RAIN703091652226509811824.6
Administracion Nacional de Telecomunicaciones4173866924592265.9
Orange Business Digital Germany GmbH95034672123582374
China Telecom (Group)1192314012434160157647102641.900000002
A100 ROW GmbH101726812942121864.2
active logistics GmbH007932516486.3
PlusServer GmbH860240014197688193574809071412400.30000003
Cloudflare, Inc.71530053937545498122154406614.799999391
Aruba S.p.A.32302561836382280237912429577.4
Telia Company AB3541147675813489362348872.4999999996
DigitalOcean, LLC17041843454307524412610686863111567.40000032
Vodafone Czech Republic a.s.25566933526973512126081.3
Vodien Internet Solutions Pte Ltd19518583032944779.6
Rackspace3411720743111262414956969.1999999999
Combell Network20769465425572573340243.7999999998
Integrated Digital Services Ltd000000
Medallia Inc.70575169335.2
Signet B.V.941037621222802139654697391538411
Beijing Guanghuan Xinwang Digital148333296614543732422862.5
Interoute Telecommunications (UK) Ltd29115110116339716980.7
AX4005618440.6
China Unicom Beijing Province Network8071860991716785858375006.6000000005
Beijing Sinnet Technology Co., Ltd.871125167317014497
Telekom Deutschland GmbH11337328504562172419024.8
T-Systems International GmbH397155813625312915683891195.000000003
Hangzhou Alibaba Advertising Co4169145895924810457284436476295.600000002
INTERNET CZ340144371956021449351897
Longer Originated By TelecityRedbus Manchester009617462.4
TelemaxX Telekommunikation GmbH1207439831567279595757208107.800000001
TELIANET13645733843602143222649.5
Fujitsu Limited1243625732153010045535124.1
Cloudflare London, LLC6315714485154272010160.5000000001
envia TEL GmbH874448519705256270309148141.100000002
Finastra Merchant Services, Inc.0011176.9
Geetoo Technology s.r.o.
Simply Transit Ltd1223802604208999417546.4
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG