www.cyberscan.io uses cookies
We use cookies to give you the best possible use of our website. You can find out more in our data privacy policy or imprint. By clicking on "Allow all", you consent to the use of these technologies. You can revoke your consent here at any time with effect for the future.
Cookie description:
Required (2)
Preferences (0)
Statistic (3)
Marketing (0)
Required cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions such as page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
csid Cyberscan Saves user session data.

1 year HTTP
cs-cookie Cyberscan Saves the consent status of the user for cookies on the current domain.

1 year HTTP
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


Statistics cookies help website owners understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
_ga Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 2 years HTTP
_gat Google Tag Used by Google Analytics to throttle request rate

1 year HTTP
_gid Google Tag Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zpc78afec011435456ba71ba862e45b7c29 Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
zabUserId Zoho Corporation Registers a unique ID that is used to generate statistical data on how the visitor uses the website. 1 year HTTP
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.
Name Provider Reason Expiration Type
- We do not use cookies of this type. - - -


cyberscan.io   
Toggle navigation
    • Language
      • deGerman
      • enEnglish
  •   Demo User2

    • Demo User2 demouser@dgc.org

    • Login
      Register
  • MAIN NAVIGATION
  • Active Domains
    • Overview
  • Account
    • Register
  • Contact
  • Changelog

ISPs Internet Service Providers associated with domain: nrw.de

  1. Active Domains
  2. nrw.de
  3. ISPs
  • Dashboard
  • 1134 IPs
  • 188 855 4256 IPs vulnerabilities
  • 0 Vhosts
  • 0 0 0 Vhosts vulnerabilities
  • 10036 Breaches
  • Darknet
  • Networks
  • Organizations
  • ISPs
  • Worldmap
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total
DFNZPL1227710701608.2
Information und Technik Nordrhein-Westfalen3418340711427834164.9
IT.NRW6021383514956496856.3
Global Village GmbH7531119192973813413292.6
Hetzner Online GmbH13704163889637974562751851019632525866554.9999831
webgo GmbH26396544564582908170523360548.300000002
Rechenzentrum der Finanzverwaltung NRW01314436164.6
Vodafone6918259991706573329313290311188023.59999985
Microsoft Corporation11657396572977588894440007432121171.90000086
IONOS SE254151170518004548259123523975275431.80000037
Robert Meyer trading as "Mittwald CM Service GmbH & Co. KG"8292404462457252201743270816.200000008
DOMAINFACTORY320318833178023210197242571139354.70000032
HE-LVPS4192180791317639809285433839264.8
Mittwald via AS158172944481120616673778465360.8999999997
Deutsche Telekom AG45751173418111856123705465140347852378.89999063
Vodafone GmbH4059165319934916152524904695334.099999963
Mittwald CM Service GmbH und Co.KG9115061218702212734119.1000000003
SCZN77324360910054326323442
init AG fuer digitale Kommunikation77161127828570689118.80000000002
Amazon.com243690665247026646501790424900.499999974
HKN GmbH544381218101104849439129137.3
Strato AG548842861931861146118125443361412179840.8999998
Haendle & Korte GmbH59024261424510294650797220.6
hostNET Medien GmbH83413482416829974142055801195633.2
NetCologne GmbH12746326254771755019095.4
Host Europe GmbH3288012359612559467994539959937504751.39999995
MYRASEC79057721858834155.9
Mittwald CM Service GmbH und Co. KG5761378255393800100882150534.9
Plusnet GmbH266311839577968484248055424135.799999978
myLoc managed IT AG370513381699426824225120505187.89999999
Kommunales Rechenzentrum Niederrhein KRZN1313610852978116667.3
velia.net Internetdienste GmbH1022345871244651139114905071702778.99999998
Heinlein Support GmbH1197392671271611021064.9
Amazon.com, Inc.2545210741066318329541168185775164670.69999916
TAL.DE GmbH1003552515635103925036134778.9
Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V.38207983463724714561140805803150201.50000062
mpex GmbH221007227330394785.8
nacura it-SERVICE GmbH & Co. KG118444114587134210563.1
NetCologne Gesellschaft fur Telekommunikation mbH3447110326565321405531621498106.300000008
Kommunale Datenverarbeitungszentrale Rhein-Erft-Rur16493047117072218.8
Plusserver5131944108339612604676643.3
MNET345117325681107263201777527337.299999982
Versatel Deutschland21119835392074829206046304253.000000002
OVH SAS5212619198710594018449830523767469126.69999923
PROFITBRICKS815547025326223354683183468.200000001
gridscale GmbH259156888638692979861078.9999999999
TERRALINK744051892176355513799.9
NorthC Deutschland GmbH2121958540749354388462307090.399999999
q.beyond AG2751372769213343459455188.9999999997
IP Exchange GmbH31911650651994382063164430724.1
GTT Communications Inc000000
dogado GmbH1013942285298641167668121801934783.49999999
Colt Technology Services748298115495309493486114701.300000004
Nessus GmbH17686811952789325319995538822.69999999
Knipp Medien und Kommunikation GmbH1489750518949161229822173515.000000002
Private network000000
XDOT-NEW Services I512008608518576719.9
Soprado Anycast Network18846815039813387
INTERNETX-MUC12886333597835407154351367389.599999998
GELSEN-NET Kommunikationsgesellschaft mbH348194475226973005258327.9000000001
Myranet Security76218696879229607.40000000002
Universitaet zu Koeln781243081046907459669640.5999999999
WIIT AG777431537179109163806090611247131.4
KAMP Netzwerkdienste GmbH38222961147410142683381659.5
netcup GmbH3656119472211777498312027408847963278.00000144
KFA126104449555768999935625.8
HE-DEDIC25311314396458920833982.6
Itemax GmbH370200367583801108554423.8
SPACE482205079528652998863017.1999999999
noris network AG13636867312504762136436235429.4
Plus.line Systemhaus GmbH1545402406326527818706.1
PHILUNET GmbH4108923518629.5
DBMGDE612446575013115952.8
Babiel GmbH12612811528021134.3
JIMDO
NetUSE AG1487153039381997323299.6
DATAGROUP SE1612859315439934478.59999999999
Amazon Technologies Inc.2614510263959809919597145020134578912.50000034
GD MASS Network747238059236635178256848781593271.30000014
ProfitBricks Gmbh532872202267879714278.8
HE-VPS247210775617534485153849419955.3
T-Systems International GmbH397155813625312915683891195.000000003
Google LLC9741206961809325296732132621291753.49999993
CSL Computer Service Langenbach GmbH87745381483980819530122057.3
Mittwald1993591227121735707669998.8
Configo Systems Gesellschaft fuer Systemloesungen mbH1837943085214496124058.5
M2Soft GmbH1924642994210409920839.1
PlusServer GmbH860240014197688193574809071412400.30000003
Treml+Sturm Datentechnik GmbH0810023882594.8
rh-tec Business GmbH1007552919951121628346156893.9
1&1 Versatel GmbH4472163409013831896641115696348.199999636
Stadtwerke Konstanz GmbH11558036938815845626041.7999999998
Magenta Telekom4872167101277282578073186.7999999999
Sybase947664378182244629.1
Neue Medien Muennich257866813666510185694598705174.799999983
Loopback000000
Internet Service Provider Country Critical High Medium Low Info CVSS total

More information?

cyberscan.io (Version 4.1.7)
data privacy policy | general terms and conditions | revocational instruction | imprint | cookies | DGC AG